Pledge Classes

Please open the attachment below to view the list of Delta Nu pledge classes. If you have any issue viewing the document, have questions, or see needed changes, please email brad.shelton@nwtke.com.

 

1954 _Spring
DN 1, Larry R. Belt
DN 2, Carroll D. Liechti
DN 3, Richard D. Pistole
DN 4, Daniel T. Relmond Jr.
DN 5, James W. Roberts
DN 6, Donald R. Tilton
DN 7, Aldon M. Addington
DN 8, Reid D. Anderson
DN 9, George O. Brown
DN 10, Arthur E. Buckingham Jr
DN 11, Allen Berkley Carr
DN 12, John R. Davis
DN 13, Richard E. Dinkel
DN 14, Cyril N. Dougherty
DN 15, Daryl E. Flint
DN 16, Donald J. Francis
DN 17, Charles F. Gorton
DN 18, James R. Gromer
DN 19, Billy H. Grooms
DN 20, James H. Hamilton
DN 21, James "JD" Hammond
DN 22, Marshall B. Hatfield
DN 23, Bernard E. Hatton
DN 24, Jack R. Hill
DN 25, William C. Hunt
DN 26, George D. Jensen
DN 27, Jack A. Kinder
DN 28, Martin F. Maune Jr.
DN 29, James A. Snapp
DN 30, J. W. Stone
DN 31, Thomas J. Stephens Jr
DN 32, Franklin T. Thackery
DN 33, John L. Thompson
DN 34, Richard W. Tilton
DN 35, Robert B. Wilson
DN 36, Maurice Tobin
DN 37, Carter E. Botkin
DN 38, John W. Mauzey
DN 39, Morris L. Hamilton
DN 40, Robert W. Wilson
DN 41, Charles L. Johnson
1954 Fall
DN 42, Ralph L. Barnett
DN 43, O. Stanley Stewart
DN 44, Bruce E. Pierce
DN 45, Leon F. Miller
DN 46, Monte L. Schaufler
1955 _Spring
DN 47, Gerald D. Bryant
DN 48, Shannon L. Green
DN 49, William J. Handley
DN 50, Chester V. Jenkins
DN 51, Lloyd D. Mather
DN 52, Larry A. Motsinger
1955 Fall
DN 53, Richard Quinn
DN 54, Missing
DN 56, Ralph D. Hargrave
DN 57, Millard L. Haning Jr.
DN 58, Harold E. Lynch
DN 59, James M. Mahoney
DN 60, Robert R. Myers
DN 61, Robert W. Straub
1956 _Spring
DN 62, Edward L. Farquhar
DN 63, Gweldon L. Long
DN 64, Joseph G. Ochoa
DN 65, Maurice L. Farnan
DN 66, Jesse H. Masters
1956 Fall
DN 55, William S. Cordonier III
DN 67, Larry J. Foutch
DN 68, Charles A. Johnson
DN 69, Daryl E. Kluever
DN 70, James R. Marley
DN 71, Robert L. McCullough
DN 72, William L. Merrick
DN 73, Robert C. Moran
DN 74, William J. Morse
DN 75, Reginald A. Watters
DN 76, George P. White
DN 77, B. D. Owens
DN 78, Donald D. Beeson
DN 79, Kenneth O. Gabriel
DN 80, Louis G. Gray
DN 81, David R. Hansen
DN 82, John A. Williams
DN 83, James F. Tock
1957 _Spring
DN 84, Lawrence C. Brown
DN 85, Gary L. Dodson
DN 86, Charles A. Elliott
DN 87, James C. Hill
DN 88, Richard E. Hoadley
DN 89, Kenneth R. Jacobs
DN 90, Frederick W. Joyner
DN 91, Thomas W. Mooberry
DN 92, Gary G. Smith
DN 93, Charles L. Stadler
DN 94, Richard E. Wilcox
DN 95, Robert W. Williamson
DN 96, E. L. Reed
DN 97, Paul B. Roach
DN 98, Roger H. Hitch
DN 130, Richard W. Bauman
1957 Fall
DN 99, Mervin H. Copeland
DN 100, Carl D. Haines
DN 101, David P. Hargrave
DN 102, George C. Higgins
DN 103, Nicholas J. Jacobs
DN 104, Benny L. Johnson
DN 105, Carl V. Long
DN 106, Ernest G. Mertz
DN 107, John K. Swan
DN 108, Don H. Vaudt
1958 _Spring
DN 109, Gary E. Bjorn
DN 110, Dale R. Cooper
DN 111, Richard G. Dowell
DN 112, Gael N. Florea
DN 113, Hugh J. Hadden
DN 114, Robert W. Hickman
DN 115, Russel H. Phelps
DN 116, Jerry D. Poch
DN 117, Nossarat A. Shilatifar
DN 118, Harry Rees Jr.
DN 119, Gary L. Woolsey
DN 120, Jesse E. Scroggie
1958 Fall
DN 121, John C. Andrews
DN 122, Bernal D. Brock
DN 123, Joseph C. Combs
DN 124, Ronald G. Drake
DN 125, Dwight E. Grantham
DN 126, Henry F. Nowak
DN 127, Michael J. Podshadley
DN 128, Lewis V. Price
DN 129, Harry L. Slaughter
DN 184, Charles C. Woodring
1959 _Spring
DN 131, Roger L. Alexander
DN 132, John Roger Anderson
DN 133, John Russell Anderson
DN 134, Donald R. Barrett
DN 135, Ronald J. Bergsten
DN 136, G. S. Brown
DN 137, Ronald L. Clark
DN 138, George F. Cottle
DN 139, Richard R. Fine
DN 140, Raymond E. Fore
DN 141, Gary L. Frueh
DN 142, Don M. Gamble
DN 143, Billy L. Goforth
DN 144, Richard K. Henderson
DN 145, Jay E. Howe
DN 146, Joe W. Johnson
DN 147, Richard E. Krambeck
DN 148, Jerry L. Lewis
DN 149, Lloyd E. Maple Jr.
DN 150, Joseph A. Merrigan
DN 151, John R. Morgan
DN 152, Dennis D. Powles
DN 153, Gary R. Pross
DN 154, Ronald L. Rauch
DN 155, Robert P. Ross
DN 156, Gary R. Rucker
DN 157, Sammy L. Schimelfenig
DN 158, Gary W. Siefken
DN 159, James G. Smith
DN 160, William M. Sparks
DN 161, William H. Trimble
DN 162, Eldon R. Turpin
DN 163, Lloyd L. Walker
DN 164, Harley E. Weigart
DN 165, Kenneth L. Gipple
DN 166, Jerry M. Hawk
DN 167, John G. Miller
DN 168, Efford W. Johnson
DN 169, Peter A. Jackson
1959 Fall
DN 170, Dave L. Alcott
DN 171, Ronald D. Anderson
DN 172, Robert G. Briggs
DN 173, Fred E. Conner
DN 174, Harry W. Crowell III
DN 175, Ted J. Herman
DN 176, Foster K. Holcomb
DN 177, Ralph D. Messerli
DN 178, Phillip E. Messner
DN 179, Maurice R. Noel
DN 180, Patrick J. Rowan
DN 181, Gary L. Shaw
DN 182, William H. Simpson
DN 183, Giles G. Walter
DN 185, Benny E. Woolley
1960 _Spring
DN 186, Lawrence S. Bundy
DN 187, Rodney E. Burrell
DN 188, Stephen L. Corrigan
DN 189, Gary D. Cunningham
DN 190, Richard E. Devers
DN 191, Donald L. Fore
DN 192, Jerald L. Putnam
DN 193, Ronald D. Siever
DN 194, Norman R. Taylor
1960 Fall
DN 195, Joseph D. Bopp
DN 196, Vern O. Colvin Jr.
DN 197, Terry F. Lunders
DN 198, Robert E. Cline
DN 199, Larry R. Dalbey
DN 200, James A. Dick
DN 201, Gerald R. Rose
DN 202, James W. Stephens Jr.
DN 203, Michael R. Stephens
DN 204, Michael F. Travis
1961 _Spring
DN 205, Mark C. Renaud
DN 206, Jan H. Houck
DN 207, Gary K. Barber
DN 208, Stuart Bintner
DN 209, Patrick R. Boyd
DN 210, Jon J. Burmeister
DN 211, J. S. Croley
DN 212, Robert H. Cotter
DN 213, Thomas R. Custer
DN 214, Jack B. Gray Jr.
DN 215, Matthias G. Grumann Jr
DN 216, Michael D. Landry
DN 217, Roy R. Maas
DN 218, Allen E. Meyer
DN 219, James B. Oriley
DN 220, Benton L. Plumb
DN 221, Richard D. Preston
DN 222, Dennis E. Rhodes
DN 223, Billy D. Scott
DN 224, Richard V. Schmitz
DN 225, Richard L. Shipley
DN 226, Roger H. Stickler
DN 227, Chris L. West
DN 228, Norman B. Wilcox
DN 229, Lowell L. Wright
DN 230, Ronald R. Zimmerman
DN 231, Robert G. Miller
1961 Fall
DN 233, Bruce G. Baker
DN 234, Robert A. Baxter
DN 235, John C. Campbell
DN 236, James E. Coen Jr.
DN 237, Stephen D. Drake
DN 238, Abolfazl A. Hooshangia
DN 239, Carl W. Lanio
DN 240, Terry L. Lewis
DN 241, Kenneth E. Owens
DN 242, Norman G. Seippel
1962 _Spring
DN 243, Lawrence R. Albright
DN 244, Stanley I. Allan
DN 245, Charles H. Allison III
DN 246, John C. Atwater
DN 247, Michael W. Boos
DN 248, Richard J. Bosch
DN 249, Kent H. Bryan
DN 250, Jerry D. Carrico
DN 251, Roger D. Caudle
DN 252, Ronald W. Cogdill
DN 253, Harry R. Combs
DN 254, James D. Cox
DN 255, Daryl D. Dalrymple
DN 256, L. Michael Dewey
DN 257, Robert E. Dickey
DN 258, John J. Dill
DN 259, Dennis E. Dinkla
DN 260, Darryl L. Fryer
DN 261, Alvin A. Hagg
DN 262, Robert F. Hall
DN 263, Danny R. Hill
DN 264, Richard D. Jackson
DN 265, Rex O. Kenyon
DN 266, Larry W. Kirby
DN 267, Michael A. Knepper
DN 268, George M. Lee
DN 269, Robert M. Lewellen
DN 270, Gary D. Magill
DN 271, Merlin A. Messner
DN 272, Robert H. Meyer
DN 273, Stanley F. Mensching
DN 274, John K. Mobley
DN 275, Gilbert W. Moorman
DN 276, Floyd E. Propst
DN 277, David L. Pross
DN 278, Larry G. Richardson
DN 279, Lanny R. Schlange
DN 280, Forrest P. Schnobrich
DN 281, Orlo G. Shroyer
DN 282, Byron C. Thompson
DN 283, Paul D. Walker
DN 284, Dennis A. Watters
DN 285, Rolllin E. Watters
1962 Fall
DN 286, John A. Bennett
DN 287, Kenneth M. Bentley
DN 288, Kent O. Binns
DN 289, Jay K. Boettner
DN 290, Gary G. Boggie
DN 291, Steven E. Cottle
DN 292, John E. Davis
DN 294, James R. Hawkins
DN 295, Douglas C. Johnson
DN 296, Leroy C. King
DN 297, Charles A. Nelson
DN 298, Brownnie C. Polley
DN 299, Gary F. Schroeder
DN 300, James H. Tally
1963 _Spring
DN 293, Richard W. Evans
DN 301, James N. Baker
DN 302, William A. Caldwell
DN 303, Richard W. Dolan
DN 304, Thomas W. Harvey
DN 305, Terry L. Hiltabidle
DN 306, Slade L. Jackson
DN 307, Jerry D. Lindstrom
DN 308, Dennis J. Loringer
DN 309, James C. Meidinger
DN 310, Douglas C. Steele
DN 311, Thomas D. Whitney
DN 312, Gary L. Willett
1963 Fall
DN 313, Darwin E. Bears
DN 314, Gerald M. Brown
DN 315, Philip A. Burmeister
DN 316, Donald D. Cannon
DN 317, Ronald D. Gayler
DN 318, Jan M. Guely
DN 319, Roger A. Horne
DN 320, William J. Reiff
DN 321, Jay E. Schug
DN 322, Roger L. Sheperd
DN 323, Emory G. Triplett
DN 324, Irwin K. Warren
1964 _Spring
DN 325, Larry B. Apple
DN 326, William J. Baker
DN 327, Johnathon J. Banning
DN 328, Gary A. Beatty
DN 329, Norman B. Brown
DN 330, Thomas T. Catlett
DN 331, William L. Davidson
DN 332, Robert C. Garms
DN 333, Michael F. George
DN 334, Larry P. Gerdes
DN 335, Richard E. Graw
DN 336, Darryl D. Hankins
DN 337, Phillip R. Hansen
DN 338, James D. Holtz
DN 339, Stephen J. Hoy
DN 340, Gary L. Johnson
DN 341, Walter M. Johnson
DN 342, Ronald L. Jones
DN 343, Allan C. Julius
DN 344, Douglas E. Keever
DN 345, Jerry R. Knauss
DN 346, Edward W. Locker
DN 347, Ronald R. Mitchell
DN 348, Donald C. Mittelstadt
DN 349, Stephen J. Neuroth
DN 350, Paul R. Northup
DN 351, Charles L. Riley
DN 352, Henry E. Ross
DN 353, Kenneth R. Tanner
DN 354, Dean R. Willrett
DN 355, William T. Yeager
1964 Fall
DN 356, James T. Bayles
DN 357, John P. Demaio
DN 358, Lonnie L. Hinders
DN 359, Richard C. Messerly
DN 360, Joseph J. Peirce
DN 361, Harold L. Poynter
DN 362, Burton L. Richey
DN 363, Alberto F. Rodriquez
DN 364, William B. Templer
DN 365, Richard W. Wiles
1965 _Spring
DN 366, Dale L. Andersen
DN 367, William L. Andrews
DN 368, Russell L. Canon
DN 369, Richard K. Dugan
DN 370, Robert P. Foster III
DN 371, Richard L. Griffin
DN 372, Warland A. Griffith
DN 373, Ronnie L. Howitt
DN 374, Dan L. Josephsen
DN 375, Kenneth R. Kerwin
DN 376, Carroll L. Kropp
DN 377, David E. Leighninger
DN 378, Ambrose H. McGuire
DN 379, Alan L. Peterson
DN 380, Jimmy L. Phillips
DN 381, Donald M. Russell
DN 382, John R. Schroeder
DN 383, J. B. Watsabaugh Jr.
DN 384, Glen E. West
DN 385, Ronald B. Willwerth
DN 386, Dennis A. Wood
1965 Fall
DN 387, Ronald E. Anderson
DN 388, James D. Bailey RPH
DN 389, Ronald L. Bailey
DN 390, Thomas M. Cunningham
DN 391, Larry R. Erickson
DN 392, Stephen R. Ford
DN 393, Dallas C. Hopkey
DN 394, Keith D. Peterson Jr.
DN 395, Dwight C. Pierson Jr.
DN 396, Donald E. Poage
DN 397, George M. Ross
DN 398, Woodrow K. Southard
DN 399, Alan T. Twigg
DN 400, Alvin R. Van Dyke
DN 401, Richard Van Meter
DN 402, Robert L. Walker
1966 _Spring
DN 403, Larry E. Ahrens
DN 404, Daniel V. Boring
DN 405, Robert S. Cline
DN 406, Stephen E. Conner
DN 407, Marshall C. Dann
DN 408, Joe A. Davis
DN 409, Richard G. Dickerson
DN 410, Dale D. Duhon
DN 411, Lawrence E. Earhart
DN 412, William L. Edison
DN 413, Robert J. George
DN 414, Randolph J. Hansen
DN 415, Dale R. Holcomb
DN 416, Ronald P. Huff
DN 417, Randy P. Hutsell
DN 418, Don E. Kelling
DN 419, Thomas G. Kremer
DN 420, Timothy E. McDowell
DN 421, John A. Mundy
DN 422, Roderick A. Musch
DN 423, Michael G. Myers
DN 424, Jerry P. Peirce
DN 425, John P. Riley
DN 426, David W. Schulte
DN 427, Patrick M. Sellers
DN 428, Mike L. Speece
DN 429, James S. Taylor
DN 430, Reginald H. Turnbull
DN 431, Phillip D. Underwood
1966 Fall
DN 432, Kenneth E. Day
DN 433, Alfred J. Dewey
DN 434, Richard L. Diemar
DN 435, Dayle E. Erickson
DN 436, Craig R. Grau
DN 437, Darwin E. Johnson
DN 438, Keith J. Jorgensen
DN 439, Jerry R. Lemons
DN 440, Richard D. Partlow
1967 _Spring
DN 441, Kennard L. Barker
DN 442, Allyn P. Bock
DN 443, Tom A. Chandler
DN 444, Alan L. Coleman
DN 445, William B. Copic CMCF
DN 446, Terry L. Dahms
DN 447, Walter T. Dillivan
DN 448, Thomas D. Dodge
DN 449, Scott L. Eckard
DN 450, Louis T. Gaudio
DN 451, Thomas M. Gilbreath Jr
DN 452, Todd E. Gustafson
DN 453, H. Mitchel Hanna Jr.
DN 454, Don R. Jones
DN 455, Raymond B. Jordan
DN 456, Eldon L. Kariker
DN 457, Terry L. Lewis
DN 458, Jon W. McAvoy
DN 459, Edward N. Phillips
DN 460, James B. Radimer
DN 461, Franklin E. Ray
DN 462, John R. Roesle
DN 463, Jim W. Saccaro
DN 464, John F. Saccaro
DN 465, Franklin E. Schottel
DN 466, Dennis A. Watsabaugh
DN 467, Tracy W. Witt
1967 Fall
DN 468, John J. Connole
DN 469, Carroll L. Jensen
DN 470, James C. Loynachan
DN 471, Stephen V. Provenzo
DN 472, Steve A. Ross
DN 473, P. Rollie Stadlman
DN 474, Stanley D. Swan
1968 _Spring
DN 475, Elvin L. Andrews
DN 476, Lloyd E. Benedict
DN 477, Michael G. Brennell
DN 478, Darrell I. Burrell
DN 479, Craig Carr
DN 480, Ronald C. Casey
DN 481, William L. Costello
DN 482, Thomas G. Dawson
DN 483, Daniel R. Elizondo
DN 484, Jerry R. Gallinger
DN 485, Russell L. Gallinger
DN 486, Danny L. Gipson
DN 487, Harold A. Gooding Jr.
DN 488, Carl J. Haan Jr.
DN 489, Sam R. Hankins
DN 490, Phillip E. Hestand
DN 491, John R. Judd
DN 492, Paul R. Poynter
DN 493, Steven C. Read
DN 494, J. Bruce Schuck
DN 495, Kim E. Sienkiewicz
DN 496, Philip E. Stutzman
DN 497, Ronald C. Thompson
DN 498, Edward B. Townsend Jr
DN 499, Harry P. Wilson
1968 Fall
DN 500, William E. Lantz
DN 501, Darwin G. Boutiette
DN 502, William J. Byrne
DN 503, Wilbur E. Cleaver
DN 504, James C. Goff
DN 505, Danny J. Gracey
DN 506, Joel M. Grier
DN 507, Dale E. Holcomb Jr.
DN 508, Billy D. Ingels
DN 509, Thomas G. Myers Jr.
DN 510, Daniel L. Porter
DN 511, Randy A. Porter
DN 512, Steve E. Strain
DN 513, Ronald B. Young
1969 _Spring
DN 514, David G. Best
DN 515, John S. Bowker
DN 516, David T. Harrison
DN 517, Daniel V. Leighninger
DN 518, Carl W. Poe
DN 519, Robert K. Sanders
DN 520, Bruce C. Stadlman
DN 521, Stephen C. Straight
DN 522, Lawrence H. Turk
DN 523, Bruce L. Turpin
DN 524, David E. White
DN 525, George R. White
DN 526, James W. Wright
1969 Fall
DN 527, John D. Cerretti
DN 528, Dickie L. Cox
DN 529, John L. Kiley
DN 530, Lloyd C. Patterson
1970 _Spring
DN 531, Russell L. Lusso
DN 532, Harlan J. Anderson
DN 533, Bruce S. Barlow
DN 534, Boyd A. Campbell
DN 535, Steven L. Clouse
DN 536, Stephen R. Eckard
DN 537, Antero Espino
DN 538, Richard M. Glenn
DN 539, Jon K. Grubb
DN 540, Guy A. Humphreys
DN 541, Merle E. Jones
DN 542, Chris L. Kluever
DN 543, Craig A. Koppernolle
DN 544, Deane L. Layland
DN 545, Ronald J. Lengeling
DN 546, Dale E. Lesan
DN 547, Don S. Morris
DN 548, Lyn E. Pierce
DN 549, Darwin W. Rold
DN 550, Mike D. Schuler
DN 551, Robert L. Wright
DN 552, Courtland S. Rush
1970 Fall
DN 553, Mark D. Peters
DN 554, Bruce A. Schomburg
DN 555, Terry E. Snavely
DN 556, George F. Steck
DN 557, James P. Waters
DN 558, Mark O. Worth
1971 _Spring
DN 559, Michael S. Barber
DN 560, Jeffrey E. Bowker
DN 561, Marc P. Courtney
DN 562, Leslie W. Harman
DN 563, Randell R. Jennings
DN 564, Brian L. Lohafer
DN 565, Michael K. McGhee
DN 566, Stanley McKinney
DN 567, Lonnie D. Milbourn
DN 568, John A. Newberry
DN 569, David L. Wood
1971 Fall
DN 570, Steve L. Arp
DN 571, Daniel D. Brandon
DN 572, Patrick A. Campbell
DN 573, Robert H. Cloos
DN 574, Dennis L. Cooney
DN 575, Mark J. Durlacher
DN 576, Lon E. Edwards
DN 577, Timothy J. Friday
DN 578, Michael J. Gee
DN 579, James W. Gillham
DN 580, Peter J. Greve
DN 581, Steve Gumm
DN 582, Steve L. Harris
DN 583, Gale March
DN 584, John C. McGruder
DN 585, Douglas E. McMullen
DN 586, Dean Nelson
DN 587, John R. Novak
DN 588, Harold W. Sanders
DN 589, Wesley E. Strange
DN 590, Beau J. Timberlake
DN 591, Steve D. Watton
1972 _Spring
DN 592, Phillip S. Davidson
DN 593, Gary Heuwinkel
DN 594, Stuart Jenkins
DN 595, Jerry Kulczewski
DN 596, Benson D. Krull
DN 597, Douglas C. Rinas
DN 598, R. Michael Smittle
DN 599, Darl Stavick
DN 600, Brian C. Wunder
1972 Fall
DN 601, D. Craig Corrough
DN 602, Randy R. Buxton
DN 603, John M. Clevenger
DN 604, Arthur A. Jablonski
DN 605, W. John Legler
DN 606, Gary L. Ward
DN 609, William J. Bolyard
1973 _Spring
DN 607, Randall O. Morris
DN 608, Clifford J. Birdsell
DN 610, David Burmeister
DN 611, Dennis R. Christensen
DN 612, Randy D. Dix
DN 613, Gary Daugherty
DN 614, William T. Espey
DN 615, Gary L. Goldsmith
DN 616, James A. Green DDS
DN 617, Michael J. Hale
DN 618, Marc W. Hanna
DN 619, Ed H. Hansen
DN 620, Gary E. Hayes
DN 621, John E. Luff Jr.
DN 622, Charles H. McComb
DN 623, John D. McCrary
DN 624, Timothy P. McQuinn
DN 625, Jerold D. Overstreet
DN 626, Dick R. Rabenold
DN 627, Richard W. Riggs
DN 628, Michael R. Riley
DN 629, Timothy A. Teig
DN 630, Greg A. Thompson
DN 631, Charles A. Wass Jr.
DN 632, Michael E. Walston
DN 633, Ronald C. Woolsey
1973 Fall
DN 635, Bill Althaus
DN 636, Robert S. Black
DN 637, Virgil J. Kempf Jr.
DN 638, David L. Miller
DN 639, Frank R. Montera
DN 640, Bobbie D. Nielsen
DN 641, Craig L. Nielsen
DN 642, Richard H. Larson
1974 _Spring
DN 643, Douglas H. Burmeister
DN 644, Bruce A. Drzycimski
DN 645, Terry L. French
DN 646, Lee E. Greve
DN 647, Timothy E. Kealy
DN 648, Kevin E. Kemmerer
DN 649, Nelson M. Randall
DN 650, Richard J. Reetz
DN 651, Bradley W. Shelton
DN 652, James R. Showalter
DN 653, Gary L. Wax
DN 654, Kenneth E. Williams
DN 655, David Alvey
DN 656, Wayne Binnicker
DN 657, Lonnie R. Boeding
DN 658, Craig Bonner
DN 659, Dennis C. Cox
DN 660, Frank Cox
DN 661, Douglas C. Deskin
DN 662, Stephen F. Driever
DN 663, Stephen J. Freel
DN 664, Gregory K. Gude
DN 665, Ronald W. Gryder
DN 666, T. Scott Keilbey
DN 667, James E. Klein
DN 668, Tom Korte
DN 669, Keith E. Mussallem
DN 670, Gregory P. Newberg
DN 671, Samuel D. Pigg
DN 672, Dan J. Rapp
DN 673, Steven A. Searcy
DN 674, Michael J. Schuver
DN 675, Dick E. Westbrook
DN 676, Gregory E. Wever
DN 677, Paul E. Zellhoefer
1974 Fall
DN 678, Dale A. Glantz
DN 679, Eric J. Humar
DN 680, Steven P. Wallach
1975 _Spring
DN 681, Rodney D. Auxier
DN 682, Terry E. Barmann
DN 683, Rodney K. Blume
DN 684, Carl T. Brandt
DN 685, Gary K. Carlson
DN 686, Allen Bradford Carr
DN 687, Michael J. Cully
DN 688, Robert K. Downs
DN 689, Michael L. Eichenberg
DN 690, Joel H. Harres
DN 691, Cary E. Hiltgen
DN 692, Steve Humphrey
DN 693, Steve Jenkins
DN 694, Roger D. Johnson
DN 695, Mark W. Martens
DN 696, Terry W. McNeely
DN 697, John F. Moore
DN 698, Randal S. Plummer
DN 699, Keith W. Pritchard
DN 700, Shannon R. Quinn
DN 701, Chris Ross
DN 702, Robert D. Ross
DN 703, Alan F. Sieh
DN 704, Rick Spencer
DN 705, Joedy A. Terrill
DN 706, Bradley J. Wallach
DN 707, Benjamin L. Westman
DN 708, Michael L. Wutke
1975 Fall
DN 709, Jeffrey S. Angle
DN 710, Ronald C. Browne
DN 711, Ronald G. Caton
DN 712, John R. Derks
DN 713, Kirby D. Felumb
DN 714, Ronald P. Hayek
DN 715, Bert A. Hoeck
DN 716, Mark J. Labovites
DN 717, Carlin C. Lawhead DDS
DN 718, Michael H. Million
DN 719, R. Allen Southern
DN 720, Terry O. Suchland
DN 721, John L. Wax
DN 722, Thomas C. Wood
1976 _Spring
DN 723, Tom Strickler
DN 724, Jay Cherry
DN 725, Mark L. Cherry
DN 726, Mark W. Dickey
DN 727, Don L. Edwards
DN 728, Martin G. Ellison
DN 729, Shawn Francis
DN 730, Glen D. Gude
DN 731, Larry Hansen
DN 732, Rick Hetzel
DN 733, Paul Jameson
DN 734, Kirby W. Kretchmer
DN 735, Hal R. Martens
DN 736, Daniel E. Montgomery
DN 737, Thomas J. Mussallem
DN 738, H. Dean Nugent
DN 739, Tad A. Trecker
DN 740, Charles E. Waddell
1976 Fall
DN 741, Dave A. Gude
DN 742, Wayne A. Chatham
DN 743, William M. Gallen III
DN 744, Phillip L. Brownlee
DN 745, Russell Corll
DN 746, Melvin L. Coss
DN 747, Randy J. Robb
DN 748, Bruce L. Spidle
DN 749, E. Mark Swope
DN 750, Ronald J. Willis
1977 _Spring
DN 751, Steven R. Anderson
DN 752, Michael E. Ayers
DN 753, Ken B. Clark
DN 754, Steven R. Eichenberg
DN 755, Gregory E. Felumb
DN 756, Douglas E. Kinen
DN 757, Gregory L. Kizzier
DN 758, Perry F. Miller
DN 759, Alan Nicholas
DN 760, Jeffrey D. Overstreet
DN 761, Craig Poldberg
DN 762, Jeffery G. Potter
DN 763, Chris A. Quimby
DN 764, Mark W. Schweer
DN 765, Robert Wetherell
DN 766, Steve Coulter
1977 Fall
DN 767, Brant R. Deason
DN 768, Robert Sawicki
DN 769, Mark Adams
DN 770, George W. Savage
DN 771, Dean L. Wall
1978 _Spring
DN 772, Ron I. Alden
DN 773, Timothy D. Baak
DN 774, Bradley C. Brenner
DN 775, Steven L. Brightwell
DN 776, Robert M. Gay
DN 777, Tony Jennings
DN 778, Richard Johnson
DN 779, Max A. Knudsen
DN 780, James B. Moore
DN 781, Michael J. Mussallem
DN 782, Curt L. Petersen
DN 783, Ronald M. Ratkey
DN 784, Jeffrey A. Taylor
DN 785, Stephen D. Young
DN 786, Andrew Espey
DN 787, Timothy J. Golden
DN 788, Wayde Kindiger
DN 789, C. Dean Leeper
DN 790, Kelvin L. Moore
DN 791, Kenneth W. Rigsbey
DN 792, James J. Roberts
DN 793, James D. Smith
DN 794, David W. Toti
DN 795, Don Cahail
DN 796, John R. Hausen
DN 797, Cameron S. Welch
DN 798, Kevin Scott
1978 Fall
DN 799, David L. Brown
DN 800, Rusty Hathcock
DN 801, Terry J. Rainey
DN 802, Randy K. Sims
DN 803, Tim L. White
1979 _Spring
DN 804, James D. Boothe
DN 805, Jon D. Cundiff
DN 806, Steve Fox
DN 807, Allen Hamm
DN 808, Tom Ibarra
DN 809, H. Jay Nielsen
DN 810, Scott W. Ooton
DN 811, Ed Peiker
DN 812, John S. Pitts
DN 813, Kevin W. Pritchard
DN 814, John Cerv
DN 815, Michael J. Gallagher
DN 816, Dean C. Gute
DN 817, Carl C. Jensen
DN 818, Jeffrey E. McNeely
DN 819, Richard D. Minnick
DN 820, David Rice
DN 821, Mark P. Rooney
DN 822, Randall D. Sandage
DN 823, Mike Settle
DN 824, Kevin A. Weishar
DN 825, James R. Wilson III
DN 826, Kenneth L. Yeager
DN 827, Jeffrey M. Cleveland
DN 828, Kenneth Falkena
DN 829, Rod Helfers
DN 830, Jack R. Bentley
DN 831, Larry Gaer
DN 832, Robert N. Hardy, Jr.
DN 833, Jeffery R. Rice
DN 834, Tim W. Schroder
DN 835, Marc E. Thomas
1980 _Spring
DN 836, Rodney D. Brewer
DN 837, Jeffrey A. Christiansen
DN 838, Michael J. Glaspie
DN 839, Jon B. Grider
DN 840, Paul R. Haake
DN 841, Ron J. Riley
DN 842, Daniel J. Runde
DN 843, Bryce Strohbehn
DN 844, Richard Tokheim
DN 845, Roy E. Noren
DN 846, Dan Adams
DN 847, Bernard A. Batliner
DN 848, Troy J. Christensen
DN 849, Kenneth Elliott
DN 850, Darren L. Evans
DN 851, Roger H. Leeper
DN 852, John D. Taylor
DN 853, Mark B. Witthar
DN 854, Robert L. Bice Jr.
DN 855, Michael L. Roberts
DN 856, Roger D. Tullberg
1980 Fall
DN 857, Daniel L. Stevens
DN 858, Ronald W. Beaver Jr.
DN 859, Daniel L. Bench
DN 860, Rex D. Brod
DN 861, Michael M. Christensen
DN 862, Tim Crites
DN 863, James C. Gingrich
DN 864, William M. Grace
DN 865, Steven Grube
DN 866, Roger V. Hicks
DN 867, Daniel B. Marin
DN 868, Scott Meier
DN 869, Randall D. Morris
DN 870, Christopher C. Sams
DN 871, Todd W. Schuler
DN 872, Kendal Springer
DN 873, Daniel R. Canchola
DN 874, Ronnie Edwards
DN 875, Dennis Kinen
DN 876, Michael L. Marin
DN 877, Martin L. Maudlin
DN 878, Lynn M. Volmer
1981 _Spring
DN 879, Scott B. McGehee
DN 880, David E. Ekblad
DN 881, Thomas A. Adams
DN 882, Alan Andrew
DN 883, Chris Haner
DN 884, Randall S. Kropf
DN 885, Richard K. McCall
DN 886, Edward Moscato
DN 887, Doug Thomas
DN 888, Stephen J. Klatte
DN 889, Charles P. Espinosa
1981 Fall
DN 890, Donald P. Dirksen
DN 891, Mark W. Mooberry
DN 892, Kevin W. Kolega
DN 893, Jay A. Midkiff
DN 894, George R. Nance
DN 895, Mark O. Rinker
DN 896, Neil D. Bahr
1982 _Spring
DN 897, David M. Bray
DN 898, Dale Carstens
DN 899, Michael S. Harbit
DN 900, Christopher J. Mooberry
DN 901, David Teeter
DN 902, Doug Vermillion
DN 903, David I. Petersen
1982 Fall
DN 904, Mark A. Judkins
DN 905, Bill D. Adams
DN 906, Michael A. Blanton
DN 907, Kevin D. Brown
DN 908, Casey G. Connor
DN 909, Vincent K. Lewis
DN 910, Robert G. Noren
DN 911, Kevin Wells
DN 912, Stephen E. Healey
DN 913, Bradley D. Gamble
DN 914, Tom Burson
1983 _Spring
DN 915, Bernard Bennett
DN 916, James J. Brummel
DN 917, Wayne L. Cole
DN 918, Daniel R. Conway
DN 919, Robert E. Cowell
DN 920, Anthony J. Dorrel
DN 921, Bill Edwards
DN 922, Michael R. Frampton
DN 923, Mark Harris
DN 924, Pat Hurley
DN 925, Bryan Larson
DN 926, Kirby E. Luke
DN 927, Stephen E. Moss CFC
DN 928, Kelly Peitzman
DN 929, Stacy Pierpoint
DN 930, Joseph W. Saubers
DN 931, Douglas A. Schieber
DN 932, Kevin J. Smith
DN 933, Ryan L. Wake
DN 934, John M. Weiss RET
DN 935, Kurt D. Wells
DN 936, Roger A. Yount
DN 937, David S. Carlisle
DN 938, Mike M. Karch
DN 939, David S. Kizzier
DN 940, Craig R. Shaw
DN 941, Dale Clymens
DN 942, Eugene W. Coit Jr.
DN 943, Thomas M. J. Drustrup
DN 944, Mitchell T. Owen
DN 945, David B. Rice
DN 946, Jeff A. Rutledge
DN 947, Edward B. Thien
DN 948, Mfon Umoren
DN 949, Curtis L. Claycomb
DN 950, David Martin
DN 953, John F. Moriarty
DN 959, Paul Holstine
1983 Fall
DN 951, Brent Goerlitz
DN 952, Toby G. Pigg
DN 954, Clark Greiner
DN 955, Todd Huntley
DN 956, Lester McNeely
DN 957, Jeff Rosencrants
DN 958, Jason D. Sloan
1984 _Spring
DN 960, David Richard Cox CFC
DN 961, Owen L. Straub
DN 962, Scott Davis
DN 963, Todd Goforth
DN 964, Rodney A. Hernandez
DN 965, Michael S. Mapel
DN 966, Todd McCandless
DN 967, Brad L. Ruppert
DN 968, Jim R. Snelson
DN 969, Patrick J. Tobin
DN 970, Randy J. Wolf
DN 971, Ronald L. Loida
DN 972, Mark A. Pollock
DN 973, Randy Reis
DN 974, Jeff Greiner
DN 975, Roger Merschman
DN 976, Brent J. Phillips
1984 Fall
DN 977, Scott A. David
DN 978, David E. Karstens
1985 _Spring
DN 979, David W. Capps
DN 980, Kris A. Greiner
DN 981, John Haake
DN 982, Tracy Howes
DN 983, Kevin R. Weiss
DN 984, Craig Harrah
DN 985, Luis M. Menacho
DN 986, Edward L. Oster
DN 987, Rick A. Spies
DN 988, Roger D. Nielsen
DN 989, Joel Geiger
DN 990, Jeff Gould
DN 991, Bruce Carlin
1985 Fall
DN 992, D. Erich Beeson
DN 993, Michael D. Findley
DN 994, Fredric S. Helm
DN 995, Edward L. Mattern
DN 996, Charles Schneider
DN 997, Stuart C. Gorton
DN 998, Douglas W. Anderson
DN 999, Scott E. DeLong
DN 1000, Kevin L. Rugaard
DN 1001, Thomas B. Leeper
DN 1002, Terry R. Pederson
DN 1003, Jeffrey T. Benson
DN 1012, Michael B. Banger
1986 _Spring
DN 1004, Douglas J. Bushner
DN 1005, Michael S. Clark
DN 1006, Billy J. Fountain
DN 1007, William B. Heckman
DN 1008, Richard G. Hoffman
DN 1009, Roger K. Ites
DN 1010, Phillip C. Nielsen
DN 1011, David Willingham
1986 Fall
DN 1013, Thomas G. Bart
DN 1014, Wayne P. Cherry
DN 1015, Mark M. Hummer
DN 1016, Jeffrey P. Jensen
DN 1017, Mark A. Julius
DN 1018, Clayton C. Koonce
DN 1019, Roger L. Wilson Jr
DN 1020, Dennis Graham
DN 1021, Jeff Manning
DN 1022, Mark Suess
DN 1023, Jay Tiefenthaler
DN 1024, Erik Toft
DN 1025, Shawn D. Wake
DN 1026, Jon W. Webber
DN 1027, Joseph E. Liston
DN 1028, David R. Harris
DN 1029, Rolf C. Taylor
DN 1030, Steve VanGundy
DN 1031, Kent E. Walburn
1987 _Spring
DN 1032, Richard P. Nichols
DN 1033, Troy Suhr
DN 1034, Jim Doyle
DN 1035, Robert E. Swinford
DN 1036, Grant R. Goins
DN 1037, David McLain
DN 1038, Pat Gogerty
DN 1039, Robert Longley
DN 1040, Steve White
DN 1041, Scott W. Ginkens
DN 1042, Scott L. Albright
1987 Fall
DN 1043, Lloyd Blank
DN 1044, Mark D. Gerling
DN 1045, Jeffrey C. Kelly
DN 1046, Brett A. Cooper
DN 1047, Kip Hilsabeck
DN 1048, Drid E. Stuver
DN 1049, David Ebright
DN 1050, Daniel L. Isaacson
DN 1051, Bryan J. Skalberg
DN 1052, Rick Kimball
DN 1053, Rick W. Havel
DN 1054, Brian Ringgenberg
DN 1055, Duncan L. Evans
1988 _Spring
DN 1056, Todd S. Runyan
DN 1057, Michael Menke
DN 1058, Andy Ruble
DN 1059, Mike Wynne
DN 1060, Brian L. Joens
DN 1061, Eric Carlstedt
DN 1062, Pat Martin
DN 1086, Shannon E. Craig
DN 1087, Travis D. Ellis
DN 1088, Dallas R. Sudmann
DN 1089, Eric R. Rammelsburg
DN 1090, Jon T. Denney
DN 1091, Todd R. Fordyce
DN 1092, Thomas W. Rossmanith
DN 1093, Steven G. Thomas
DN 1094, David L. Bushner
DN 1095, Danny Huddart
1988 Fall
DN 1063, Marty Baier
DN 1064, Mark Mikesell
DN 1065, J. T. Sloan
DN 1066, Tom Rugaard
DN 1067, Scott M. Dorman
DN 1068, Marc Stith
DN 1069, Jim Gleason
DN 1070, Jim Seckington
DN 1071, Peter Wieland
DN 1072, David Hestand
DN 1073, Todd E. Hansen
DN 1074, Doug Reis
DN 1075, Marcus Henry
DN 1076, Michael Miller
DN 1077, Lonnie Sauter
DN 1078, Shawn L. McCollom
DN 1079, Mike Bryant
DN 1080, Gregory L. Knowles
DN 1081, Michael K. Gooding
DN 1082, Michael L. Crane
DN 1083, Ching Yap
DN 1084, Eric Mansfield
DN 1085, Todd S. Clites
1989 Fall
DN 1096, Jason R. Wilson
DN 1097, Jeremy Boucher
DN 1098, Gary D. Dresback
DN 1099, Rusty Rich
DN 1100, Eric R. Karr
DN 1101, Dustin E. Bieghler
1990 _Spring
DN 1102, Jon E. Wait
DN 1103, Trent M. Hurley
DN 1104, Jeffrey W. Felton
DN 1105, Jeffrey B. Roe
DN 1106, Shawn C. Pulliam
DN 1107, Sean A. Smith
DN 1108, Eric D. Bettis
DN 1109, Thomas R. Walkup
DN 1110, Jason W. Ayers
DN 1111, R. Mitch Ripperger
DN 1112, Darrin S. Auxier
1990 Fall
DN 1113, Jason E. McClintock
DN 1114, Ray B. Jennings
DN 1115, James G. Roe
DN 1116, Wade A. Miller
DN 1117, Thomas R. Chiles
DN 1118, James T. Turney
DN 1119, Jeffrey P. Read
DN 1120, Michael W. Reiff
DN 1121, Matthew D. Norlen
DN 1122, Anthony C. Galati
DN 1123, Stephen A. Martin
DN 1124, David S. Woods
DN 1125, Darin K. Johnson
DN 1126, Tim W. Gillespie
DN 1127, Todd S. Kraaz
DN 1128, Dominic J. Monti
DN 1129, Andrew L. Chamberlin
DN 1130, Adam J. Watts
DN 1131, Todd A. Deaton
DN 1132, Logan J. Noecker
DN 1133, Russell J. DeVries
DN 1134, Scott J. Witmer
DN 1135, Robert T. Covell
DN 1136, Ernest H. Foss III
DN 1137, Lynn D. Hornberg
DN 1138, Dennis J. Goedicke
DN 1139, D. Sam Sellers
1991 _Spring
DN 1140, Fred C. Gude
DN 1141, Shannon L. Alford
DN 1142, Douglas W. Coziahr
DN 1143, Kevin C. Malick
DN 1144, Jerrad D. Popp
DN 1145, James F. Krabbe
DN 1146, Samuel E. Walkup
DN 1147, Christopher A. Breit
DN 1148, Heath A. Hedstrom
DN 1149, Marty A. Coffey
DN 1150, David P. Breitling
1991 Fall
DN 1151, Roger E. Wilson
DN 1152, Paul E. Jones
DN 1153, Brian T. Meyers
DN 1154, Justin M. Blake
DN 1155, J. Shane Ward
DN 1156, Robert C. Weston
DN 1157, Travis L. Galloway
DN 1158, Brian T. Marriott
DN 1159, Jason B. Winchester
DN 1160, Jason L. Schwarte
DN 1161, Kevin M. Frankenberger
DN 1162, Patrick R. Gibson
DN 1163, Patrick A. Halsted
DN 1164, Jamey K. Stone
DN 1165, Eric M. Burtis
DN 1166, Michael C. Lux
DN 1167, Christopher G. Johnson
DN 1168, Todd D. Hollen
DN 1169, Jason T. Rose
DN 1170, Jason A. Fleming
DN 1171, Christopher L. Osborn
DN 1172, David R. DiMartino
DN 1173, Michael P. Cathcart
DN 1174, Tracy W. Bottoms
DN 1175, Zachary D. Perdue
DN 1176, Travis G. Coates
DN 1177, Jason D. McCabe
DN 1178, Ryan C. Tesdell
1992 _Spring
DN 1179, Christopher R. Richard
DN 1180, Jeremy M. Poynter
DN 1181, Darryl R. Thompson Jr
DN 1182, Daniel P. Lynch
DN 1183, Tyler R. Hendershot
DN 1184, Donald J. Weymuth
DN 1185, Thomas M. Miller
DN 1186, Hawkeye S. Wilson
DN 1187, Jerry L. Young
1992 Fall
DN 1188, John A. Shipley
DN 1189, Corey L. Steenhoek
DN 1190, Jeffrey D. Wilson
DN 1191, Kevin M. Spiehs
DN 1192, Bryant K. Hunter
DN 1193, Jon W. Freed
DN 1194, Luke J. Marzen
DN 1195, Mike A. Essam
DN 1196, Michael D. Edge
DN 1197, Scott M. Norlen
DN 1198, Jerry L. Andersen
DN 1199, Matthew F. Barry
DN 1200, Gary D. Eastep
DN 1201, Robert A. Purviance
1993 _Spring
DN 1202, Heath A. Milks
DN 1203, Bill L. Pearman
DN 1204, Dan M. Oldenhoeft
DN 1205, Andrew C. Straight
DN 1206, Scott A. Moody
1993 Fall
DN 1207, Patrick W. Trahan
DN 1208, John J. Ronchetto Jr.
DN 1209, Michael J. Hagedorn
DN 1210, Heath C. Heiden
DN 1211, John M. Schaad
DN 1212, James A. Robke
DN 1213, Ryan P. Stadlman
DN 1214, James M. Davidson
DN 1215, James A. Schiermeyer
DN 1216, James A. Murnan
DN 1217, Matthew J. Thies
DN 1218, William C. Boyde
DN 1219, David M. Bayer
DN 1220, Matthew B. Hansen
DN 1221, Joseph W. Brannen
DN 1222, Jason W. Hampton
DN 1223, Jared S. Simmons
DN 1224, Kirk M. Pickett
DN 1225, George Schaefer III
DN 1226, Michael R. Hofmeister
DN 1227, Bradford A .Tunis
1994 _Spring
DN 1228, Jeffrey D. Esely
DN 1229, Clayton C. Casady
DN 1230, Matthew A. Johnson
DN 1231, Derek M. Owen
DN 1232, Michael C. McGannon
1994 Fall
DN 1233, Marty J.P. Lyle
DN 1234, Chad A. Dressen
DN 1235, Nick L. Barnett
DN 1236, Harvey P. Heise
DN 1237, Christopher M. Ash
DN 1238, Ryan L. Allen
DN 1239, Jeremy W. Neely
DN 1240, Jonathan S. Sloop
DN 1241, Justin C. McCoy
DN 1242, Bryce M. Duling
DN 1243, Jeremy Greenwalt
DN 1244, William C. Eckles
DN 1245, Joshua P. Craven
DN 1246, Jeremy W. Scarbrough
1995 Fall
DN 1247, Ryan D. Miller
DN 1248, Christopher L. Peasley
DN 1249, Michael J. Rains
DN 1250, David M. Schumacher
DN 1251, Jon L. Richardson
DN 1252, Joshua D. Akehurst
DN 1253, Evan A. Polly
DN 1254, Benton M. Haskamp
DN 1255, Christopher F. Bayer
DN 1256, Mitchell J. Schoppman
DN 1257, Ronny J. Hancock
DN 1258, Kenton D. Turpin
DN 1259, Matthew A. Burns
DN 1260, John M. Wisniewski
DN 1261, Keith W. Guilford
DN 1262, Kyle L. Monnig
DN 1263, Christopher S. Stigall
DN 1264, Brandon M. Shepherd
DN 1265, Mackason C. Lee
DN 1266, Zachary D. Perry
DN 1267, James M. Nolker
DN 1268, Matthew J. Mason
DN 1269, Stanley C. Dunkle
1996 _Spring
DN 1270, Colby N. Mathews
DN 1271, Thomas N. Thompson Jr
DN 1272, Chad E. Grimes
DN 1273, Scott A. Van Zee
DN 1274, Jeremy N. Sullivan
DN 1275, Matthew W. Brosi Ph.D
DN 1276, Nicholas J. Mathews
DN 1277, Jeremy D. Galloway
DN 1278, Jason A. Klindt
1996 Fall
DN 1279, David N. Hockett
DN 1280, Kurt D. Gentry
DN 1281, Robert W. Schreiber
DN 1282, Timothy P. Curran
DN 1283, Daniel C. Peters
DN 1284, Craig Ulrich
DN 1285, John W. Ripperger
DN 1286, James D. Whitaker
DN 1287, Jason L. Peregrine
DN 1288, Jonathan F. Going
DN 1289, Warren L. Hughes
DN 1290, Seth P. Swier
DN 1291, Adam J. Petersen
DN 1292, Jamie A. Warren
DN 1293, Jacob D. DiPietre
DN 1294, Joshua D. Baxter
DN 1295, Robert W. Hill
1997 _Spring
DN 1296, Garth H. Greener
DN 1297, Darren J. Papek
DN 1298, Nathan E. Honan
DN 1299, Tom J. Roberson
DN 1300, Brent D. Sneed
DN 1301, Brian P. Cook
DN 1302, Christopher B. Murr
DN 1303, Thomas G. Stremlau Jr
1997 Fall
DN 1304, Kalin L. Tapp
DN 1305, Kodee C. Turnbull
DN 1306, Erik P. Drake
DN 1307, Matthew A. Hackett
DN 1308, Andrew J. Rogers
DN 1309, Justin C. Marriott
DN 1310, Jesse Mora IV
DN 1311, Patrick R. Turner
DN 1312, Jason D. Koehler
DN 1313, William G. Livingston III
DN 1314, Jeb R. Long
DN 1315, Ryan C. Marriott
DN 1316, Brian R. Hyer
1998 _Spring
DN 1317, Benjamin D. Hullman
DN 1318, Charley M. Burch
DN 1319, David B. Hornbuckle
DN 1320, Jason B. Washam
DN 1321, Benjamin S. Sanley
DN 1322, Kurtis W. Neely
1998 Fall
DN 1323, James P. Toothman
DN 1324, Richard J. Mathews III
DN 1325, Thomas M. Murphy
DN 1326, Sean M. Beard
DN 1327, Nicholas D. Peasley
DN 1328, Mark E. Bigelow
DN 1329, Jake L. Akehurst
DN 1330, Kevin B. Aldred
DN 1331, James R. Sampson
DN 1332, Philip A. Whitaker
DN 1333, Todd M. Parker
DN 1334, William S. Mullins
DN 1335, Mark J. Partise
DN 1336, Nathan A. Steffes
DN 1337, Christopher A. Doering
DN 1338, Gregory C. Hetrick
DN 1339, Ryan J. Tompkins
1999 _Spring
DN 1340, Bret D. Babbitt
DN 1341, Chad A. Gamblin
DN 1342, Geoffrey E. Neill
DN 1343, Justin B. Musgrove
DN 1344, Matthew B. Wright
1999 Fall
DN 1345, Brandon M. Carriger
DN 1346, Brad A. Cross
DN 1347, Matthew R. Sevart
DN 1348, Gary K. Hudson
DN 1349, Jamie S. Liehr
DN 1350, Jesse G. Bravo
DN 1351, Scott D. Trotter
DN 1352, John G. Spielbusch
DN 1353, Justin P. McAleer
DN 1354, Brian A. Carroll
DN 1355, Brian A. Davis
DN 1356, Jeremiah J. Schultz
DN 1357, Michael A. Voris
2000 _Spring
DN 1358, Brandon A. Buckley
DN 1359, Justin M. Richter
DN 1360, Douglas A. Markham
DN 1361, Larry S. Emerson
DN 1362, Christopher L. Holder
DN 1363, Grant M. Hageman
DN 1364, James N. Sleyster
DN 1365, Jeremy D. Barlow
DN 1366, Stanley A. Koehler
2000 Fall
DN 1367, Aaron P. Zieg
DN 1368, Andrew M. Barker
DN 1369, Jared W. Britz
DN 1370, Raymond A. Ramirez
DN 1371, Marconi Lopez
DN 1372, Brian J. Sanley
DN 1373, Mathew C. Beu
DN 1374, Dustin J. Rhodes
DN 1375, James A. Ruble
DN 1376, Adam J. Zolnowski
DN 1377, Shane E. Foust
DN 1378, Kenneth W. Smith
DN 1379, Brandon R. Juon
DN 1380, Steven A. Shaw
DN 1381, Patrick R. O'Hair
DN 1382, Miles R. Lutterbie
DN 1383, Wayne R. Hull
DN 1384, Brent M. Steffens
DN 1385, Jason L. Nold
DN 1386, Nathan M. Welch
DN 1387, Michael D. Welch
DN 1388, Paul J. Chesnut
DN 1389, Josh J. Bogus
DN 1390, Ricky A. Boedeker
DN 1391, Ben M. Peters
2001 _Spring
DN 1392, Craig L. James
DN 1393, Matthew L. Payne
DN 1394, Michael W. Cummins
DN 1395, Richard L. Basinger
DN 1396, Adam O. Hunt
DN 1397, Jeffrey P. Zeller
2001 Fall
DN 1398, Kyle A. Lynch
DN 1399, Ross B. Crouch
DN 1400, Jason D. Cracraft
DN 1401, Brian R. Duering
DN 1402, Joshua S. Trolinger
DN 1403, Gregory G. Morales
DN 1404, Taft R. Burns
DN 1405, Shane Compton
DN 1407, Keinon U. Perkins
DN 1408, Joseph H. Weinstein
DN 1409, Craig R. Railsback
DN 999042, Brett White
2002 _Spring
DN 1410, James R. Conn
DN 999015, Damien Grammatico
2002 Fall
DN 1412, Evan Martinez
DN 1413, Bo Brown
DN 1414, Aaron Jones
DN 1415, Jeremy Dulle
DN 1416, Ryan Kuecker
DN 1417, Mark Schulte
DN 1418, Joshua Taylor
DN 1419, Ben Green
DN 1420, Nick Brummel
DN 1421, Dana Dill
DN 1422, Jason Mehrhoff
DN 1423, Steven Yaple
DN 999020, Danny Krull
DN 999022, Patrick Murray Lenger
DN 999028, Justin Meints
DN 999038, Derek Steffen
DN 999070, Jake Watson
2003 _Spring
DN 1425, Daniel Tuttle
DN 1426, Thomas Peck
DN 999043, Jordan Weinstein
2003 Fall
DN 1428, Chad Stearman
DN 1429, Edwin Vega
DN 1430, Alex Oliver
DN 1431, Ryan Castle
DN 1432, Josh Woodke
DN 1433, Derek Smith
DN 1434, Aaron Hunter
DN 1435, Scott R. Graber
DN 999023, Eric Little
DN 999026, Brad Mauer
DN 999071, Michael Mauzy
2004 _Spring
DN 999011, David Ebke
2004 Fall
DN 1436, Kenneth J. Hamilton
DN 1437, Joshua Zolotor
DN 1438, Jordan Lenger
DN 1439, Dane Martin
DN 1440, Aaron Luckert
DN 1441, James Berry
DN 1442, Daniel Scheuler
DN 1443, Alan Kreifels
DN 1444, Wm. Keaton Guess
DN 1445, Dean Campbell
DN 1446, Jeff Whisman
DN 1447, Tyler Sikes
DN 1448, Neal Carey
DN 1449, Michael Moran
DN 1450, Daniel Barnett
DN 1451, Marco Gonzalez
DN 1452, Colby Swanstone
DN 1453, Missing
DN 1454, Eric Lubke
DN 1455, Adam Campbell
DN 1456, Zachary Thomson
DN 999012, Josh Edwards
DN 999024, Eric Mackey
DN 999030, Christopher Nichols
DN 999034, Patrick Robbins
DN 999035, Nathan Ross
DN 999080, Josh McNeely
2005 _Spring
DN 1457, Gregory Mathews
DN 1458, Nicholas Kazanowski
DN 1459, Nate Kazanowski
DN 1460, Patrick McDonald
DN 999009, Tobby Craig
DN 999014, Joel Goodsell
2005 Fall
DN 1461, David Lewey
DN 1462, Joe Masciovecchio
DN 1463, Joel Gordon
DN 1464, Jordan Stephens
DN 1465, Brent Burklund
DN 1466, John Burns
DN 1467, Michael C. Russell
DN 1468, Chris Williams
DN 1469, Alan Nicholson
DN 1470, Mathew Warger
DN 1471, Adam Glidewell
DN 1472, Richard Jobe
DN 1473, Missing
DN 1474, Brandon Gregersen
DN 1475, Daniel Venditti
DN 1476, Clay McClanahan
DN 1477, Brett Hansen
DN 999018, Eric Hunt
DN 999029, Cory Mullins
DN 999032, Jeffrey S. Reid
2006 _Spring
DN 999036, Drew Schoeneck
DN 999050, Ryan Grant
2006 Fall
DN 1478, Matthew Holloway
DN 1479, Kevin Inman
DN 1480, Timothy Peitzmeier
Mu-Omicron 1481, Matthew Ellison
DN 1482, Robert Creason
DN 1483, Daniel Stava
DN 1484, Dylan Scobee
DN 1485, Steven Bush
DN 1486, Vince C.Tobin
DN 1487, Jon Guyer
DN 1488, Thomas Oliva
DN 1489, Ryan McClain
DN 1490, Travis Turner
DN 1491, Cameron Hill
DN 1492, Danny Schill
DN 1493, Craig Brown
DN 1494, Brooks Swanson
DN 1495, Dan Kiser
DN 1496, Kyle Andrew
DN 1497, Casey Kuska
DN 1498, Jake Wightman
DN 1499, Jonathan Cooper
DN 1500, Bayo Gludaja
DN 1501, Kevin Postlethwait
DN 1502, Ian Denney
DN 1503, Lance Fowler
2007 _Spring
DN 1504, Tommy Hester
DN 1505, Kristopher Warren
DN 999013, William B. Elliot
2007 Fall
DN 1506, Seth Wade
DN 1507, Michael Hulgan Jr.
DN 1508, Stephen Roe
DN 1509, Brandon Barney
DN 1510, Tom Moore
DN 1511, Austin Martens
DN 1512, Jake Jenkins
DN 1513, Alex Michael Smith
DN 1514, Brandon Meseberg
DN 1515, Jordan Gooch
DN 1516, Patrick Jones
DN 1517, Tom Hutchinson
DN 1518, Todd Sexton
DN 1519, Zheer Ibrahim
DN 1520, Cody Baldridge
DN 1521, Alexander Gray
DN 1522, Derek Tapps
DN 1523, Ethan Merrigan
DN 1524, Thatcher Hilyard
DN 1525, John Buckner
DN 1526, Tyler Schubert
DN 1527, Robert Williams
DN 1546, James Carrington
DN 999017, Mark Hendrix
Unknown 999044, Todd Brown
2008 _Spring
DN 1528, Raymond Orf
2008 Fall
DN 1529, Reggie Freese
DN 1530, Lucas Johnson
DN 1531, Brandon Butcher
DN 1532, Austin Montgomery
DN 1533, Rick Swaney
DN 1534, Rick Hawes
DN 1535, Matthew Schramm
DN 1536, Joe Herman
DN 1537, Taylor Flora
DN 1538, Chris Fuller
DN 1539, Nate Retzlaff
DN 1540, Josh Grandquist
DN 1541, Brian Ascheman
DN 1542, Zach Crawford
DN 1543, Nathan Stork
DN 1544, Jeremy Bowles
DN 1545, Donald R. Glidewell
DN 1547, Ryan Jackson
2009 _Spring
DN 1548, Lucas Stickney
DN 1549, Jon Brown
2009 Fall
DN 1550, Matthew Parman
DN 1551, Cole Deshler
DN 1552, Nate Beaver
DN 1553, Houston Tyler Schubert
DN 1554, Kellen Schroeder
DN 1555, Brock Spinner
DN 1556, Tyler Tolle
DN 1557, Aaron Hoeing
DN 1558, Sean O'Gara
DN 1559, Joe Sanders
DN 1560, Graham Young
DN 1561, Chris Nelsen
DN 1562, Will Wilburn
DN 1563, Ian Echlin
DN 1564, Gunnerson Sumy
DN 1565, Brett Stevenson
DN 1566, Kyle Curtis
DN 1567, Tyler Pieken
DN 1568, Daniel Wilkinson
DN 1569, Johnny Taylor
2010 Spring



2010 Fall
 
2011 Spring 
 
Missing
DN 232, Missing
DN 634, Missing
DN 1406, Missing
DN 1411, Missing
DN 1424, Missing
DN 1427, Missing
DN 999085, Trevor Scott
Non Delta Nu
Delta Lambda 827, David Worthley
Epsilon Eta 283, Stan Suggs
Iota Gamma 657, John "Pete" Richardson
Xi Eta 58, Gary Burton
Xi Eta 146, Jeff Borchardt
Xi Psi 60, Tom Kealy
DN 999001, Emanuel Blando
DN 999003, Michael Brown
DN 999004, Andrew Brown
DN 999006, Troy Cloninger
DN 999008, Nathan Cracraft